Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

BSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
BSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. BSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) as below:



CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd406.30338.619.99
Precision Pipes & Profiles Company Ltd224.80187.3519.99
Bharat Gears Ltd58.2548.5519.98
Kesar Enterprises Ltd38.3031.9519.87
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd17.1314.319.79
Indiabulls Power Ltd3.332.7819.78
Emami Ltd307.35257.6519.29
Nagreeka Exports Ltd18.2615.2219.12
Va Tech Wabag Ltd149.30126.218.30
Tips Industries Ltd191.45163.117.38
Strides Arcolab Ltd609.10524.0516.23
TTK Healthcare Ltd546.10471.4515.83
DCM Shriram Industries Ltd161.45139.4515.78
Himatsingka Seide Ltd84.3073.414.85
Andrew Yule & Company Ltd16.3314.3214.04
Everest Industries Ltd243.90216.1512.84
Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd1,530.001360.4512.46
Goodricke Group Ltd294.70262.0512.46
IOL Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd832.75740.7512.42
Take Solutions Ltd50.3544.912.14
Eimco Elecon India Ltd330.55294.912.09
Divis Laboratories Ltd3,117.102784.2511.95
Camlin Ltd62.6056.1511.49
Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd8.667.5311.29
AMD Industries Ltd15.8614.2611.22
Shilpa Medicare Ltd665.05598.9511.04
JSL Ltd43.7039.410.91
Birla Ericsson Optical Ltd56.2050.710.85
RPG Life Sciences Ltd403.50364.5510.68
Nippo Batteries Company Ltd583.20527.810.50

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: