Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

BSE Top Losers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
BSE Top Losers is a list of 30 stocks from Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) which went down most (in percent) in last trading session. BSE Top Losers provide list of underperformed shares and there prices at BSE.

View the underperformed shares on the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Parrys Sugar Industries Limited47.6554.2-12.08
Zenith Exports Ltd44.0549.85-11.63
Karma Energy Limited16.4518.35-10.35
ZF Steering Gear India Ltd602.45668.4-9.87
Cyber Media India Ltd4.575.07-9.86
TIMBOR HOME LTD3.403.77-9.81
Gujarat NRE Coke-DVR1.041.15-9.57
Majestic Auto Ltd202.45222.95-9.19
Country Condos Ltd2.222.44-9.02
Khaitan India Ltd31.8534.95-8.87
Celestial Labs Ltd5.425.9-8.14
Panchmahal Steel Ltd35.0037.75-7.55
TCI Developers Ltd352.10380.55-7.48
Farmax India Ltd0.130.14-7.14
Eveready Industries India Ltd154.50166.25-7.07
Uttam Galva Steels Ltd10.3111.09-7.03
Sterlite Technologies Ltd193.35207.65-6.89
MSP Steel & Power Ltd11.4612.04-6.15
Simbhaoli Sugars Ltd10.5611.24-6.05
IMP Powers Ltd38.5040.95-5.98
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd6.156.54-5.96
Kilburn Engineering Ltd36.2538.5-5.84
Remi Metals Gujarat Ltd16.0016.79-5.72
IFGL Refractories Ltd280.10297.05-5.71
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd4.444.7-5.53
Indo Count Industries Ltd41.7544.5-5.51
AGC Networks Ltd111.70118.15-5.46
Cubex Tubings Ltd13.7514.7-5.44
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd261.40276.35-5.41
Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills Ltd31.1032.85-5.33

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: