Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Celebrity Fashions Ltd24.620.520.00
Mastek Ltd359.4299.520.00
Brooks Laboratories Limited124.55103.819.99
VASWANI11.159.319.89
Tinplate Company of India Ltd146.1121.7519.79
Indbank Merchant Banking Services Ltd19.716.4519.76
JMT Auto Ltd5.84.8519.59
Hilton Metal Forging Ltd47.639.719.52
SEINV185.8154.8519.44
Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd125.75106.417.76
Prakash Industries Ltd133116.914.41
CNOVAPETRO29.2525.814.34
MENONBE95.6583.3513.98
SOMICONVEY55.6548.813.93
MIC Electronics Ltd8.957.8513.38
Bal Pharma Ltd113.5100.6513.16
JSL Ltd86.476.4513.08
COUNCODOS3.73.2512.31
MSP Steel & Power Ltd16.6514.6511.95
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd47.842.6510.79
Super Spinning Mills Ltd211910.26
FLEXITUFF87.3579.459.82
SUJANATWR11.3510.39.71
FMNL7669.69.63
SAL Steel Ltd7.56.859.49
Premier Polyfilm Ltd31.5528.79.41
Sambhaav Media Ltd11.110.19.41
Sterlite Technologies Ltd172.25158.159.20
Ausom Enterprise Ltd2724.69.15
Idea Cellular Ltd95.187.29.12

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: