Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Gainers

Last updated: 7/22/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Gainers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which increased most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top Gainers list provide you latest information about stocks and there prices.

View the highest gaining shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
SAL Steel Ltd3.32.7520.00
SHYAMCENT7.86.520.00
METALFORGE70.5558.819.98
Parabolic Drugs Ltd5.454.5519.78
Sujana Universal Industries Ltd1.61.3518.52
Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd79.1569.916.38
Renaissance Jewellery Ltd147.2127.915.72
Biocon Ltd822700.615.57
Sree Rayalaseema Hi Strength Hypo Ltd110.595.115.51
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd478.8420.315.37
Bedmutha Industries Ltd2522.114.25
SETF10GILT169.9715013.31
NATHBIOGEN11097.0512.47
JM Financial Ltd63.756.712.43
Rane Brake Lining Ltd634568.6512.35
Golden Tobacco Ltd48.2543.1512.28
PINCON82.573.8512.12
PNEUMATIC800715.112.03
TIL Ltd298268.9511.51
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd248.5222.411.31
Sujana Metal Products Ltd2.552.2511.11
Maithan Alloys Ltd416.2372.8511.06
BHARATFIN844.05763.710.46
3i Infotech Ltd5.54.9510.10
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd207.4188.5510.00
COMPINFO15614310.00
Parrys Sugar Industries Limited63.457.659.97
United Breweries Holdings Ltd29.927.29.93
GTN Industries Ltd21.0519.159.92
Cinevistaas Ltd5.555.059.90

SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*


RKSV Discount Broker  RKSV

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O

100 Rs off on account opening*

Trade Smart Online (TSO)  Trade Smart Online

Trade at 0.007% or Rs 15 Flat

50% cash back on 30 days brokerage +
50% off on a/c opening fees)

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)



NSE Currency Future/Historical Price

NSE Forex Future Historical price Monthly History




Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: