Stockfry.comSAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  Rs 999 Unlimited Trades
Enquire Now

NSE Top Losers

Last updated: 8/6/2016 10:30:00 AM IST
NSE Top Losers is a list of 30 stocks from National Stock Exchange of India (NSE) which went down most (in percent) in last trading session. NSE Top 30 Losers provide list of underperformed shares and there prices at NSE.

View the underperformed shares on the National Stock Exchange (NSE) as below:


CompanyLTPPrev Close% Change
Birla Cotsyn (India) Ltd0.10.1-50.00
FCS Software Solutions Ltd0.250.25-20.00
Rei Agro Ltd0.20.25-20.00
Shekhawati Poly-Yarn Limited0.250.3-16.67
GREENFIRE0.250.3-16.67
Emmbi Polyarns Ltd108.35123.7-13.78
Money Matters Financial Services Limited132.6152-12.76
Prakash Steelage Ltd0.350.4-12.50
JIK Industries Ltd0.40.45-11.11
WINSOMEDJ0.450.45-11.11
Parrys Sugar Industries Limited48.454.25-9.86
Nicco Corporation Ltd0.50.55-9.09
VTMLTD14.616-8.75
Sicagen India Ltd25.127.75-8.65
Zenith Computers Ltd3.23.5-8.57
Indo Tech Transformers Ltd111.75121.65-8.01
Blue Chip India Ltd0.60.65-7.69
Magnum Ventures Ltd5.96.25-7.20
EBANK2735.012948.97-7.18
LCC Infotech Ltd0.650.7-7.14
ARIHANTSUP6064.55-7.13
Mukand Engineers Ltd1819.7-7.11
HB Stockholdings Ltd33.435.75-6.85
Amit Spinning Industries Ltd0.70.75-6.67
NECCLTD99.75-6.67
NIRVIKARA68.7574.1-6.41
HGINFRA257271.5-6.10
SB&T International Ltd3.283.49-6.02
Arvind Ltd84.289.3-5.99
Ashapura Minechem Ltd27.6529.3-5.97

ProStocks, The Flat Rate Discount Stock Broker

Fix Price - Rs 15 Per Trade


Rs 899/Month,8999/Year for
Equity Cash and F&O

Rs 499/Month,4999/Year for
Currency Derivatives

Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Call & Trade Fee
Lowest Stamp Duty

Get FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Zerodha  Zerodha

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade for F&O




SAS Online Stock Trading, Demat, Brokerage and Reviews  SAS Online

Rs 999 for Unlimited Trading

Get Free Trading Account

Ventura

Brokerage: Intraday @ 0.02%, Delivery @ 0.15%

Rs 0 account opening fee
(400 Rs waived)

Sharekhan

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading and a Demat Account
(Rs 1150 waived)


Search topsharebrokers.com:

Translate topsharebrokers.com: